Current Members

  • Marianne Lefort (Chair as of 1 September 2019)
  • Birgitte Lund (North, since 1 February 2021)
  • Beate Schierscher (West, since 1 March 2020)
  • Benvindo Martins Maçãs (South, since 1 January 2019)
  • Vojtech Holubec (East, since 9 March 2018)
  • Lorenzo Maggioni (ex officio)

Previous Members

  • Külli Annamaa (Jan 2017 - Jan 2021)
  • Marc Lateur (Jan 2016 - Feb 2020)
  • Eva Thőrn (Chair Jan 2015 - Aug 2019)
  • Flavio Roberto De Salvador (2014 - 2018)
  • Mirta Culek (Jan - Mar 2018)
  • Gordana Ðurić (2014 - 2017)
  • Jens Weibull (2012 - 2016)
  • Zofia Bulińska-Radomska (2012 - 2015)
  • Fernando Latorre (2010 - 2014)
  • Gert Kleijer (Chair 2010 - 2014)
  • Alvina Avagyan (2010  -2013)
  • Merja Vetelainen (2010 - 2011)
  • Silvia Strajeru (2010)

Related Information